Taunt: The Shred Alert#1015
taunt · all classes
Usage by class (reskins merged)
| Class | All players | Active | Experienced | Active + exp. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.4% | 7.8% | 10.3% | 11.6% | |
| 3.5% | 8.0% | 10.5% | 11.9% | |
| 3.5% | 8.0% | 10.5% | 11.9% | |
| 3.3% | 7.7% | 10.0% | 11.4% | |
| 3.3% | 7.3% | 9.8% | 10.9% | |
| 3.5% | 7.7% | 10.3% | 11.5% | |
| 3.5% | 7.8% | 10.5% | 11.7% | |
| 3.2% | 7.3% | 9.7% | 10.8% | |
| 3.2% | 7.2% | 9.6% | 10.6% |
Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)
loading…