Taunt: Flippin' Awesome#1107

taunt · all classes

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.
Scout4.2%7.3%10.5%10.0%
Sniper4.3%7.4%10.8%10.3%
Soldier4.3%7.2%10.7%9.7%
Demoman4.1%7.1%10.2%9.6%
Medic4.2%7.0%10.3%9.6%
Heavy4.4%7.7%11.1%10.4%
Pyro4.4%7.5%10.9%10.4%
Spy4.0%6.9%9.9%9.3%
Engineer4.1%7.0%10.1%9.5%

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…