Taunt: The Victory Lap#1172

taunt · all classes

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.
Scout2.9%7.2%8.2%9.7%
Sniper3.1%7.6%8.7%10.4%
Soldier2.9%7.0%8.1%9.4%
Demoman2.9%7.0%8.0%9.5%
Medic2.9%7.1%8.1%9.6%
Heavy3.1%7.3%8.4%9.9%
Pyro3.0%7.3%8.5%10.1%
Spy2.8%6.8%7.8%9.1%
Engineer2.8%6.8%7.9%9.3%

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…