Taunt: The High Five!#167

taunt · all classes

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.
Scout9.9%20.6%28.1%29.7%
Sniper10.0%21.0%28.9%30.6%
Soldier10.1%21.0%28.8%30.4%
Demoman9.8%20.6%28.3%30.0%
Medic9.8%20.5%28.2%29.8%
Heavy9.9%20.4%28.2%29.6%
Pyro10.0%21.0%28.8%30.5%
Spy9.7%20.3%27.9%29.5%
Engineer9.7%20.4%27.9%29.8%

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…