Ham Shank#1013

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper68,6551.4056.5197
Spy58,0251.4441.4125
Demoman55,0571.5461.5258
Scout31,5021.1442.4163
Engineer30,7041.1338.6158
Heavy22,4451.5556.9238
Soldier17,4851.3654.1237
Pyro14,7631.3251.4200
Medic10,0941.3914.759

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…