Saxxy#423

melee · all classes · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper69,1631.4056.5197
Spy58,4381.4441.4125
Demoman55,4101.5461.5258
Scout31,7361.1442.4163
Engineer30,9211.1338.6158
Heavy22,6021.5556.9238
Soldier17,5991.3654.1237
Pyro14,8701.3251.4200
Medic10,1651.3914.759

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…