Bat Outta Hell#939

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper68,4101.4056.5197
Spy57,8221.4441.4125
Demoman54,8621.5461.5258
Scout31,3871.1442.4163
Engineer30,6061.1338.6158
Heavy22,3701.5556.9238
Soldier17,4031.3654.1236
Pyro14,7001.3251.4200
Medic10,0481.3914.759

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…