Prinny Machete#30758

melee · all classes · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper68,3841.4056.5197
Spy57,7981.4441.4125
Demoman54,8441.5461.5258
Scout31,3741.1442.4163
Engineer30,5901.1338.6158
Heavy22,3601.5556.9238
Soldier17,3921.3654.1236
Pyro14,6931.3251.4200
Medic10,0421.3914.759

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…