Freedom Staff#880

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper70,1001.4056.5197
Spy59,2001.4441.4125
Demoman56,0641.5461.5258
Scout32,1811.1442.4163
Engineer31,2991.1338.6158
Heavy22,9151.5556.9238
Soldier17,8471.3654.2237
Pyro15,0721.3251.4200
Medic10,3161.3914.759

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…