Memory Maker#954

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper68,7121.4056.5197
Spy58,0541.4441.4125
Demoman55,0991.5461.5258
Scout31,5241.1442.4163
Engineer30,7341.1338.6158
Heavy22,4571.5556.9238
Soldier17,5021.3654.1237
Pyro14,7771.3251.4200
Medic10,1041.3914.759

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…