Conscientious Objector#474

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper68,4951.4056.5197
Spy57,8841.4441.4125
Demoman54,9241.5461.5258
Scout31,4251.1442.4163
Engineer30,6391.1338.6158
Heavy22,3791.5556.9238
Soldier17,4241.3654.1236
Pyro14,7171.3251.4200
Medic10,0591.3914.759

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…